Print Page

Email

WEEK 1

Aug 24, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Suitland

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
New Town

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
North East-C

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Western STES

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
VA - Chincoteague

WEEK 2

Sep 06, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Rockville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Parkside
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Parkside

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
North County

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Damascus

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Urbana

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
North Point

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Meade

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Northwest

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Northwood

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Potomac

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Point
AT
Arundel

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Friendly
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Atholton

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Parkville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Hammond

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Fallston

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
VA - Massanutten Military

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Howard

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Allegany

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South River
AT
Westminster

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Largo

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
MD - Capital Christian

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Linganore

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
High Point

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
DE - Sussex Central

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
South River

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Liberty

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Westlake

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Centennial
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Century

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Elkton

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
DE - Sussex Tech

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
River Hill

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Middletown

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
North Harford

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
Bowie

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Centennial

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Perryville

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Calvert

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
Mountain Ridge

WEEK 1

Sep 06, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (12:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
Easton

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (12:00 PM)
Easton
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
NY - St. Anthony's

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Friendly

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Overlea

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Crossland

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
VA - Broadwater Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
DuVal

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Laurel

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Hereford
AT
Towson

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Hereford

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (4:00 PM)
Patterson
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (5:00 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Patterson

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 1

Sep 07, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 2

Sep 12, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 2

Sep 12, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
North Point

WEEK 2

Sep 12, 2019 (7:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 2

Sep 12, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Westlake

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:30 PM)
Crossland
AT
DC - Richard Wright Charter

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Patterson
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Patterson

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (5:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
MD - Loyola

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Howard

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
La Plata

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
Hereford

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Howard
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
MD - Concordia Prep

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
MD - McDonogh

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
MD - Green Street Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Overlea

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Liberty

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
North County

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
South River

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Northwest

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Meade

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Century
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Arundel

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Easton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Damascus

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Middletown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
New Town

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Rockville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Easton
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
DE - Sussex Central

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Century

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Hereford
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Northwood

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Atholton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
WV - Berkeley Springs

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Moorefield

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Frederick

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
DE - Smyrna

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Centennial

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Urbana

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Mountain Ridge

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Allegany

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
WV - Tucker County

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Laurel

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Linganore

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Westminster

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Fallston

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
High Point

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
River Hill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Centennial
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Elkton

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Bowie

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Calvert

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
North East-C

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
Perryville

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
North Harford

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Friendly

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Suitland

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Hammond

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Western STES

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Friendly
AT
Largo

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
WV - Morgantown

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 3

Sep 13, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 2

Sep 13, 2019 (7:30 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (12:00 PM)
Parkside
AT
DE - Delmar

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (12:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (12:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
Kent County

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Towson

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Potomac

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Parkville

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
DuVal

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 2

Sep 14, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 3

Sep 19, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 3

Sep 19, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 3

Sep 19, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 3

Sep 19, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Patterson
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Patterson

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (4:30 PM)
Howard
AT
MD - Loyola

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Easton

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Overlea

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Easton
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Parkside

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 2

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
DE - Dover

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Parkside
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Northwest

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Washington

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Arundel

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Northwood

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Frederick

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
La Plata
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Meade

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
North County

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Frederick
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
South River

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Rockville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Damascus

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Western STES

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 4

Sep 20, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Western STES
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
WV - Washington

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Elkton

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Westminster

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
MD - St. James

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
La Plata

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Calvert

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
River Hill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Liberty

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Parkville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Urbana

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
Mountain Ridge

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Kent County

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Century

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Linganore

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
North Point

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
DE - Delmar

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Middletown

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Westlake

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Hammond

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Suitland

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Centennial
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Franklin

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Centennial

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
North Harford

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Perryville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
North East-C

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Largo

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Hancock Middle/High

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Potomac

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Fallston

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
PA - Hollidaysburg

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 3

Sep 20, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Towson

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Hereford
AT
New Town

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
Atholton

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Hereford

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Laurel

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
DuVal

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Friendly

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Crossland

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Bowie

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Friendly
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 3

Sep 21, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
High Point

WEEK 4

Sep 26, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
PA - Cathedral Prep

WEEK 4

Sep 26, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 3

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Washington
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
Franklin

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Washington

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Western STES

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 5

Sep 27, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Arundel

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Meade

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
La Plata
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
North County

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
South River

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Northwood

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chopticon
AT
North Point

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Hammond

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Hereford
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Damascus

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Rockville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Friendly
AT
Crossland

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Kent County

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Crossland
AT
Friendly

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Hereford

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
La Plata

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Centennial

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
WV - Spring Mills

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Hancock Middle/High

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Century

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Westlake

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkside
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Pendleton County

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Linganore

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
PA - James Buchanan

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Westminster

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
PA - Albert Gallitan

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Liberty

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Howard

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Overlea

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Middletown

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
WV - Frankfort

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Calvert

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Parkside

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Bowie

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Northwest

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Largo

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Frederick

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Easton
AT
DE - Delmar

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Laurel

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Centennial
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Fallston

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
High Point

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
Atholton

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
North East-C

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
North Harford

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Perryville

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
River Hill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Towson

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Elkton

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 4

Sep 27, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (11:00 AM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
MD - St. Paul's

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
VA - Broad Run

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Parkville

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
New Town

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Suitland

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Potomac

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
DuVal

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Patterson
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 4

Sep 28, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Patterson

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Patterson
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Patterson

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
Parkside

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
New Town

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Western STES

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Overlea

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 6

Oct 04, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Westlake

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Parkside
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Easton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Arundel

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Northwest

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
North County

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Northwood

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Rockville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Calvert
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Hereford

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Easton
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Centennial
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Meade

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Centennial

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Hereford
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Friendly

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Damascus

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Parkville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Friendly
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
South River

WEEK 4

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Washington
AT
DE - Seaford

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Bowie

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Atholton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Linganore

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Liberty

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
Franklin

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Calvert

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Elkton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Hancock Middle/High

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Howard

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Century

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Frederick

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
La Plata

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
WV - Grafton

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Kent County

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
Middletown

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Westminster

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Perryville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Bye

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Largo

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Urbana

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
Hammond

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
North Harford

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Poolesville
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Suitland

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
High Point

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Fallston

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Allegany

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
River Hill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Crossland

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
DuVal

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
North Point

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
North East-C

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 5

Oct 04, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Towson

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Towson
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Potomac

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
MD - Capital Christian

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 5

Oct 05, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Laurel

WEEK 6

Oct 10, 2019 (3:30 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
MD - St. James

WEEK 6

Oct 10, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Western STES

WEEK 7

Oct 10, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Patterson
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Patterson

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (4:00 PM)
Friendly
AT
DC - KIPP

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
North Point

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Kenwood
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Milford Mill Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
St. Charles
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 5

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Kent County

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Parkside
AT
Easton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
South River

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Northwood

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
Washington

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Arundel

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Damascus

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Calvert
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Frederick

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Rockville

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Easton
AT
Parkside

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Meade

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Hereford
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Urbana

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Hereford

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
North County

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Calvert

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
MD - MD School For the Deaf

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
La Plata

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Hammond

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Maurice J. McDonough

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Fort Hill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Middletown

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
MD - St. John's Prospect Hall

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Westminster

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Westlake

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
WV - Moorefield

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Century

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
High Point

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
NJ - Penns Grove

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Elkton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Northwest

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Mount Hebron
AT
Atholton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
WV - Berkeley Springs

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Centennial
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Perryville

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Long Reach
AT
River Hill

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
Centennial

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wilde Lake
AT
Howard

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oxon Hill
AT
Laurel

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Liberty

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Fallston

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
High Point
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
North Harford

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
North East-C

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fort Hill
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 6

Oct 11, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (12:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (12:30 PM)
Woodlawn
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Parkville

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Franklin
AT
Towson

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Largo

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Franklin

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (1:00 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
New Town

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Suitland

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Springbrook
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Surrattsville
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Bowie

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
DuVal

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Atholton
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Potomac
AT
Crossland

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Largo
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Potomac

WEEK 6

Oct 12, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Baltimore City College

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:00 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Forest Park
AT
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Patterson
AT
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Merganthaler Vocational-Technical
AT
Patterson

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore City College
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (5:00 PM)
Paul Laurence Dunbar
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (5:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
AT
Paul Laurence Dunbar

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James M. Bennett
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-B
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Harford Technical
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
North Harford

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Perryville

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
New Town

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fallston
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Joppatowne
AT
Fallston

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
North East-C

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Elkton
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perryville
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 7

Oct 17, 2019 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Elkton

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (3:00 PM)
Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove
AT
Forest Park

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Frederick Douglass-B
AT
Carver Vo-Tech-B

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (3:45 PM)
Carver Vo-Tech-B
AT
Frederick Douglass-B

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (3:45 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
MD - St. John's Prospect Hall

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Hereford

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Eastern Technical
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Western STES

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Towson

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Parkville

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Lansdowne
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Towson
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 8

Oct 18, 2019 (6:00 PM)
Western STES
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 6

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
North County

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Parkside
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Northwood

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chesapeake-AA
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
North County
AT
Meade

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Parkside

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Cambridge/South Dorchester
AT
Kent County

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Clarksburg
AT
Northwest

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Arundel

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Thomas S. Wootton
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Linganore
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Watkins Mill
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
VA - Broad Run

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Middletown

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Chopticon
AT
La Plata

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
John F. Kennedy
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Broadneck
AT
South River

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Zadok Magruder
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Linganore

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Friendly
AT
Potomac

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Washington

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Walter Johnson
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (6:30 PM)
Wheaton
AT
Damascus

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Westlake

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
High Point

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
WV - Jefferson

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Frederick

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Liberty

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Howard

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Maurice J. McDonough
AT
Calvert

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Milford Mill Academy
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hancock Middle/High
AT
WV - Hundred

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Reservoir
AT
Atholton

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Henry E. Lackey
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Tucker County

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Urbana

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Westminster

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Hammond
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
River Hill

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Allegany
AT
WV - Keyser

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Henry E. Lackey

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Northern-G
AT
Mountain Ridge

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Easton

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Perry Hall
AT
Franklin

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Frederick
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Suitland

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Century

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Bowie

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 7

Oct 18, 2019 (7:00 PM)
Calvert