Print Page

Email

UP NEXT: WEEK 1 Sep 01, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B AT Douglass-B
LOCATION: 2201 Presstman St., Baltimore, MD

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Bye

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Bye

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
VA - Potomac School

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
MD - St. Paul's

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
MD - Landon

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (4:45 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Patterson

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (5:30 PM)
Suitland
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Lackey

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Easton

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Laurel
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Damascus

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Meade

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
South River

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Northwood

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Rockville

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Parkside

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
MD - Archbishop Spalding

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Laurel

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
North Point

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
North County

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
WV - Hedgesville

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
WV - John Marshall

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Calvert

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
MD - St. Mary's

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
North East-C

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
MD - Green Street Academy

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Largo

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Urbana

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Elkton

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
MD - Archbishop Curley

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Allegany

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Fallston

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Westminster

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
DC - Cesar Chavez – Parkside

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
DC - Coolidge

WEEK 1

Sep 01, 2017 (8:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Friendly

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
MD - Baltimore Lutheran

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Suitland

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Crossland

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
New Town

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Milford Mill

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Parkville

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Arundel
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Perryville

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (1:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Hereford

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
DuVal

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
MD - St. James

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Potomac

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
La Plata

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (5:30 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Centennial

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Mervo

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Atholton

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
MD - Calvert Hall

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Howard

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Overlea

WEEK 1

Sep 02, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 1

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 1

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 1

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Middletown

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Patterson

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Hereford

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Kent County

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Parkside

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Arundel

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Friendly

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Washington

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
DuVal

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
South River

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Meade

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Easton

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Damascus

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Westminster

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
WV - Hedgesville

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Rockville

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Liberty

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
MD - Calvert Hall

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
MD - Archbishop Curley

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
DE - Delmar

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Calvert

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Linganore

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Westlake

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
La Plata

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Moorefield

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Lackey

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Century

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
WV - Berkeley Springs

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
MD - Mount Carmel

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Howard

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
High Point

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Overlea

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
North Harford

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
River Hill

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
North Point

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Fallston

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Elkton

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
DE - Caravel

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
MD - St. Vincent Pallotti

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Frederick

WEEK 2

Sep 08, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
City College

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Potomac

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (1:00 PM)
City College
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Bowie

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Suitland

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 2

Sep 09, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Laurel

WEEK 2

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 2

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Dunbar
AT
City College

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
City College
AT
Dunbar

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 2

Sep 15, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Mervo

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Lackey

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
McDonough

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Largo

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Arundel

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Washington

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
North County

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
South River

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Meade

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Damascus

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Rockville

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Friendly

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
Allegany

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
La Plata

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Urbana

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Middletown

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Northwest

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Overlea

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Centennial

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
DE - Cape Henlopen

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Calvert

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Kent County

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Liberty

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
North Point

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
MD - Capital Christian

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Linganore

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Sussex Central

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Westminster

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Perryville

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
MD - John Carroll

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Atholton

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Elkton

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Fallston

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
DuVal

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 3

Sep 15, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Century

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Parkville

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Milford Mill

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Towson

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Western STES

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Crossland

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Bowie

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Laurel

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Potomac

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
High Point

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 3

Sep 16, 2017 (4:30 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
The SEED School of Maryland

WEEK 3

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 3

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Towson

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
North Point

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Mervo

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
North County

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Northwest

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Linganore

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
South River

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
MD - Bullis

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Cape Henlopen, Delaware

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Kent County

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Parkside

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 3

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Washington
AT
DE - Laurel

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Middletown

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
WV - Spring Mills

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
WV - Hampshire

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Northwood

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
McDonough

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Frederick

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Laurel

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Lackey

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Liberty

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
La Plata

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Western STES

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - East Hardy

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Urbana

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Westminster

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Westlake

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Hereford

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Hammond

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Allegany

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Century

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Atholton

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
DC - KIPP

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Elkton

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Calvert

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Fallston

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
MD - John Carroll

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 4

Sep 22, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Parkville

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Hancock

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Patterson

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (1:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (1:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 3

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
DuVal

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Friendly

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
High Point

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Largo

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Potomac

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (6:00 PM)
City College
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 4

Sep 23, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (3:30 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (3:30 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Western STES

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Milford Mill

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Towson

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Franklin

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Century
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Westminster

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Easton

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
River Hill
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Howard
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Meade

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Arundel

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Damascus

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Washington

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Liberty

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Hancock

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Linganore

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
La Plata

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
McDonough

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Calvert

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
MD - Good Counsel

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Century

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
North Point

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Lackey

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Hereford

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Westlake

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Marriotts Ridge

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 5

Sep 28, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 4

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 4

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
City College
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
City College

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 4

Sep 29, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Fairmont Heights
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 4

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
North County

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
South River

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Kent County

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
WV - Spring Mills

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
WV - Frankfort

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Fallston

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Suitland

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Frederick

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
North Harford

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Elkton

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
PA - James Buchanan

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Tucker County

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Middletown

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Parkside

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
North East-C

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Friendly

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Perryville

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 5

Sep 29, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Bowie

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
High Point

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Largo

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Laurel

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Potomac

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Bye

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 5

Sep 30, 2017 (7:30 PM)
Urbana
AT
DE - Salesianum

WEEK 5

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 5

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
City College

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
City College
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (5:30 PM)
Crossland
AT
The SEED School of Maryland

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (5:30 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 5

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Dunbar

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Kent County
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Kent County

WEEK 5

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Friendly

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Easton

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Northwood

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Western STES

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Meade

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
New Town

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
North County

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
New Town
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Rockville

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 5

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Allegany

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
PA - Chestnut Ridge

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Liberty

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Westlake

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
La Plata

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
WV - Berkeley Springs

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
MD - Silver Oak Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Urbana

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Lackey

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
North Harford

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Notre Dame

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
North Point

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Linganore

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Westminster

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Atholton

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
McDonough

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
VA - Grace Christian Academy

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Calvert

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Century

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Northwest

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Elkton

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Franklin

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Fallston

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Hammond

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Middletown

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 6

Oct 06, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Parkville

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Overlea

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (1:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Laurel

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Bowie

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Largo

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Suitland

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 6

Oct 07, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
DuVal

WEEK 7

Oct 12, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Parkside

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (1:07 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Patterson

WEEK 6

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 6

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
City College
AT
Mervo

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 6

Oct 13, 2017 (5:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Easton

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
VA - Nandua

WEEK 6

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Kent County

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Friendly

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Poolesville

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Northwest

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Arundel

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
North County

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Meade

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Northwood

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Washington
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
North Hagerstown

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
VA - Broad Run

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Urbana

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Century

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Westlake

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Hereford

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
WV - Berkeley Springs

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwest
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Lackey

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
WV - Pendleton County

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Largo

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Centennial

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Middletown

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Frederick

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
The SEED School of Maryland

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Calvert

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
La Plata

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Liberty

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Catonsville

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Long Reach

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Perryville

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Fallston

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Parkville

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
McDonough

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Elkton

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Westminster

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
DE - First State Military Academy

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
MD - St. Paul's

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 7

Oct 13, 2017 (7:30 PM)
Hancock
AT
Hundred WV

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (12:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Hammond

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Towson

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Randallstown

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Western STES

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 6

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Northwestern-PG

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Potomac

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Crossland

WEEK 7

Oct 14, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Bowie

WEEK 7

Oct 19, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 7

Oct 19, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Carver-B
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Dunbar

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Baltimore Polytechnic

WEEK 7

Oct 19, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Digital Harbor

WEEK 7

Oct 19, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (3:45 PM)
City College
AT
Patterson

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Queen Anne's

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
North Harford

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Rising Sun

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
C. Milton Wright

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Aberdeen

WEEK 8

Oct 19, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
VA - Massanutten Military

WEEK 7

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Loch Raven

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Washington
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Parkside

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Dulaney

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
VA - Northampton

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Dundalk

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Washington

WEEK 7

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Rockville

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Southern-AA

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
John F. Kennedy

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
South River

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Winston Churchill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Northwest

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
North County

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Wicomico

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Northwood

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
WV - Spring Mills

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
High Point

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Largo

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
McDonough

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
Pikesville

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Roosevelt

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Urbana

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
PA - James Buchanan

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Linganore

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Westminster

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
North Point

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Calvert

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Southern-G

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Reservoir

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Hammond

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
Liberty

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
La Plata

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
MD - Boy's Latin

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Kent Island
AT
Easton

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
South Hagerstown

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
Westlake

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Lackey

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
North East-C

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Brunswick

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Middletown

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Gwynn Park

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Bohemia Manor

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 8

Oct 20, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
Frederick

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
MD - Concordia Prep

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
New Town

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Chesapeake-B

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
Oakland Mills

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Milford Mill

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
Central-PG

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Suitland

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Friendly

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
Potomac

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 8

Oct 21, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Parkdale

WEEK 9

Oct 26, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Hagerstown
AT
WV - Spring Mills

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:45 AM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 8

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 8

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Edmondson/Westside

WEEK 8

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Carver-B
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Digital Harbor
AT
Mervo

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
City College
AT
Douglass-B

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 8

Oct 27, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Baltimore Polytechnic
AT
Patterson

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (4:00 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
The SEED School of Maryland

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Chopticon

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
St. Charles

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Milford Mill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Chopticon
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Pikesville
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Dunbar

WEEK 8

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gwynn Park
AT
Largo

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Kent Island

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Paint Branch

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
North County

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Hereford

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Northeast-AA

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
James Hubert Blake

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Damascus

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwest
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Bethesda-Chevy Chase

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
VA - Arcadia

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Northwest

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent Island
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Meade

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
Washington

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
Arundel

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Annapolis

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Queen Anne's
AT
Parkside

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Seneca Valley

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Poolesville
AT
Colonel Zadok Magruder

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Frederick

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Northwood

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
Easton

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Montgomery Blair

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Williamsport

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Hagerstown
AT
WV - Jefferson

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT
Fort Hill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
South Carroll
AT
Manchester Valley

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Aberdeen
AT
Elkton

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northwestern-PG
AT
Friendly

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
North Point

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Lackey
AT
Westlake

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Brunswick
AT
PA - James Buchanan

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Walkersville
AT
Oakdale

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Tuscarora
AT
Linganore

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Smithsburg
AT
Northern-G

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
McDonough
AT
Calvert

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
C. Milton Wright
AT
Fallston

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Winters Mill
AT
Century

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Overlea
AT
New Town

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
La Plata
AT
Patuxent

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Edgewood
AT
Havre de Grace

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Point
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Clear Spring
AT
Catoctin

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
River Hill
AT
Glenelg

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Southern-G
AT
Allegany

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Howard
AT
Atholton

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Thomas Stone

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Richard Montgomery
AT
Rockville

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Governor Thomas Johnson
AT
Urbana

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakdale
AT
Walkersville

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Manchester Valley
AT
South Carroll

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Calvert
AT
McDonough

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Century
AT
Winters Mill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Glenelg
AT
River Hill

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Williamsport
AT
Boonsboro

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Francis Scott Key
AT
Liberty

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patuxent
AT
La Plata

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Hancock
AT
Bye

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
New Town
AT
Overlea

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Thomas Stone
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westminster
AT
DE - Salesianum

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bohemia Manor
AT
PA - Delaware County Christian School

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Marriotts Ridge
AT
Mount Hebron

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Linganore
AT
Tuscarora

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Patterson Mill
AT
Joppatowne

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Havre de Grace
AT
Edgewood

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Bel Air
AT
North Harford

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Oakland Mills
AT
Wilde Lake

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Westlake
AT
Lackey

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Cambridge/South Dorchester

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North Harford
AT
Bel Air

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Liberty
AT
Francis Scott Key

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Rising Sun
AT
Harford Technical

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
North East-C
AT
Perryville

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Urbana
AT
Governor Thomas Johnson

WEEK 9

Oct 27, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Catoctin
AT
Clear Spring

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (12:00 PM)
Dulaney
AT
Franklin

WEEK 8

Oct 28, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Patapsco

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
Sparrows Point

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Middletown
AT
Laurel

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Randallstown
AT
Eastern Technical

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (1:00 PM)
Parkville
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Parkdale
AT
High Point

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Laurel
AT
Middletown

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
AT
Potomac

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
DuVal
AT
Bowie

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Charles H. Flowers
AT
Douglass-PG

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bladensburg
AT
Suitland

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Suitland
AT
Bladensburg

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Bowie
AT
DuVal

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Crossland
AT
Fairmont Heights

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Douglass-PG
AT
Charles H. Flowers

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Central-PG
AT
Surrattsville

WEEK 9

Oct 28, 2017 (2:00 PM)
Roosevelt
AT
Oxon Hill

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (2:30 PM)
Reginald F. Lewis
AT
National Academy Foundation (NAF)

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (2:30 PM)
Edmondson/Westside
AT
Mervo

WEEK 9

Nov 03, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Benjamin Franklin HS at Masonville Cove
AT
Northwestern-B

WEEK 9

Nov 03, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Lake Clifton
AT
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Carver-B
AT
New Era Academy

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (3:00 PM)
Bluford Drew Jemison
AT
Southwestern

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (3:45 PM)
National Academy Foundation (NAF)
AT
Reginald F. Lewis

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Friendship Academy of Engineering & Technology (FAET)
AT
Lake Clifton

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (3:45 PM)
Southwestern
AT
Bluford Drew Jemison

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (4:00 PM)
New Era Academy
AT
Carver-B

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (5:30 PM)
Catonsville
AT
Perry Hall

WEEK 9

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Sparrows Point
AT
Woodlawn

WEEK 9

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dunbar
AT
Patterson

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Great Mills
AT
Northern-C

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Northern-C
AT
Great Mills

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Patapsco
AT
High Point

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Stephen Decatur
AT
Snow Hill

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Leonardtown
AT
Huntingtown

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Dundalk
AT
Kenwood

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Huntingtown
AT
Leonardtown

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:00 PM)
Snow Hill
AT
Stephen Decatur

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Washington
AT
Parkside

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
AT
Northwest

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Loch Raven
AT
Lansdowne

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
North Caroline
AT
Colonel Richardson

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
James Hubert Blake
AT
Watkins Mill

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
South River
AT
Old Mill

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Owings Mills
AT
Overlea

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Meade
AT
Glen Burnie

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Paint Branch
AT
Clarksburg

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Gaithersburg
AT
Quince Orchard

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Southern-AA
AT
North County

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Seneca Valley
AT
Wheaton

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Overlea
AT
Owings Mills

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Walt Whitman
AT
Sherwood

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Kent County
AT
Patterson Mill

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Annapolis
AT
Broadneck

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Quince Orchard
AT
Gaithersburg

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Springbrook
AT
Northwood

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northeast-AA
AT
Chesapeake-AA

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Glen Burnie
AT
Meade

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Arundel
AT
Severna Park

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Colonel Richardson
AT
North Caroline

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Old Mill
AT
South River

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Rockville
AT
Albert Einstein

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Severna Park
AT
Arundel

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Damascus
AT
Thomas S. Wootton

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Winston Churchill
AT
Walter Johnson

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Sherwood
AT
Walt Whitman

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Montgomery Blair
AT
Richard Montgomery

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Wicomico
AT
James M. Bennett

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Albert Einstein
AT
Rockville

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (6:30 PM)
Northwood
AT
Springbrook

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Boonsboro
AT
Smithsburg

WEEK 10

Nov 03, 2017 (7:00 PM)
Mountain Ridge
AT